Shanghai, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company, Group Corporation
Business Range:
Construction & Decoration, Electrical & Electronics, Industrial Equipment & Components, ...
Type of Ownership:
Limited Company
Plant Area:
>2000 square meters
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Induction Bearing Heater, Induction Heater, Bearing Heater manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Sov Induction Bearing Heater of High Precision, 53.8 mm Center Hole High Tonnage Hydraulic Cylinder, 33.3 mm Center Hole Diameter Hydraulic Cylinder and so on.

Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier

Sov Induction Bearing Heater of High Precision

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $1,100-7,000/ Piece
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 100PCS/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Name: Sov Induction Bearing Heater of High Precision
Rated Power: 2.2-15 Kw
Rated Voltage: 220/380 V
Rated Current: 10-38 a
Frequency: 50 Hz
Max. Heating Weight: 15-450 Kg

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: SOV-RMD Series
Min. Heating Inner Diameter: 15-60 mm
Warranty: 1 Year
OEM: Yes
Max. Heating Outside Diameter: 220-1020 mm
Trademark: SOV
Transport Package: Standard Export Wooden Case
Specification: CE, ISO, SGS
Origin: China
HS Code: 8514400090

Product Description

                                                                Sov Induction Bearing Heater of High Precision

Product Description

 Adopt electromagnetic induction beating mode, so that the work piece is heated directly, heating more evenly, has constant temperature, and timing two heating methods, with the characteristics of automatic heat preservation, manual/ automatic demagnetization, over-heat protection and so on. Safe, convenient and quick operation.

 

Technical Sheet
 
ModelSOV-RMD-22SOV-RMD-40SOV-RMD-100SOV-RMD-120SOV-RMD-150
Rated Power(KW)2.24101215
Rated Voltage(V)220220380380380
Rated Current (A)1018253038
Max. Heating Weight(kg)1550150350450
Min. Heating Inner Diameter(mm)1520454560
Max. Heating Outside Diameter(mm)2204807208601020
Max. Heating Width(mm)95175215305315

 Photos

Sov Induction Bearing Heater of High Precision
Sov Induction Bearing Heater of High Precision

Sov Induction Bearing Heater of High Precision
Sov Induction Bearing Heater of High Precision
Sov Induction Bearing Heater of High Precision


Package and Delivery

1. Out packing: standard export wooden case
2. Inner packing: with careful stretch film+cardboard
3. Lead time: 1~3workdays when products in stock, 7~15workdays when out of stock
4. Delivery time: Prompt delivery
Sov Induction Bearing Heater of High Precision

Shipping Methods

1. Light Weight: by international air express, within 3-7days arriving
2. Heavy Weight: by ocean cargo, arriving time depends on your destination port

Our Services

1. Warranty: Replacement request acceptable within one year, repair service assured within three years
2. Customer Service: Questions report responds in 24 hours, and reply in 48 hours.
3. Engineers are available.

Contact

Contact Person: Helen Tong
Moblie Number: +86 18121376369
Web: www.sovhydraulic.com

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Helen
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Product Groups