Shanghai, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company, Group Corporation
Business Range:
Construction & Decoration, Electrical & Electronics, Industrial Equipment & Components, ...
Type of Ownership:
Limited Company
Plant Area:
>2000 square meters
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Induction Bearing Heater, Induction Heater, Bearing Heater manufacturer / supplier in China, offering China Sov Brand Induction Bearing Heater, 53.8 mm Center Hole High Tonnage Hydraulic Cylinder, 33.3 mm Center Hole Diameter Hydraulic Cylinder and so on.

Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier

China Sov Brand Induction Bearing Heater

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $1,000-6,000/ Piece
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 100PCS/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal
Name: Induction Bearing Heater
Power Supply(kVA): 12
Rated Voltage(V): 380
Rated Current (a): 32
Frequency(Hz): 50
Magnetic Section (mm): 85*85

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: SV24T25S
Extending Rod: Customized
Weight(Kg): 250
Warranty: 1 Year
OEM: Yes
Trademark: SOV
Transport Package: Standard Export Wooden Case
Specification: CE, ISO, SGS
Origin: Shanghai, China
HS Code: 8514300090

Product Description

                                                                       China Sov Brand Induction Bearing Heater


Product Features
 Adopt electromagnetic induction beating mode, so that the work piece is heated directly, heating more evenly, has constant temperature, and timing two heating methods, with the characteristics of automatic heat preservation, manual/ automatic demagnetization, over-heat protection and so on. Safe, convenient and quick operation.


Technical Sheet
ModelSOV-RMD-22SOV-RMD-40SOV-RMD-100SOV-RMD-120SOV-RMD-150
Rated Power(KW)2.24101215
Rated Voltage(V)220220380380380
Rated Current (A)1018253038
Max. Heating Weight(kg)1550150350450
Min. Heating Inner Diameter(mm)1520454560
Max. Heating Outside Diameter(mm)2204807208601020
Max. Heating Width(mm)95175215305315

 Photos
China Sov Brand Induction Bearing Heater


China Sov Brand Induction Bearing Heater

China Sov Brand Induction Bearing Heater

Package and Delivery

1. Out packing: standard export wooden case
2. Lead time: 1~3workdays when products in stock, 7~15workdays when out of stock
China Sov Brand Induction Bearing Heater

Shipping Methods

1. Light Weight: by international air express, within 3-7days arriving
2. Heavy Weight: by ocean cargo, arriving time depends on your destination port

Company Information
China Sov Brand Induction Bearing Heater

SOV is a professional manufacturing in hydraulic tools and products, we have been in the industry for more than 20 years. Since the establishment in 1995, we successfully transformed from OEM manufacturer to create our own brand SOV,
and our factory has been approved by CE, ISO9001: 2008 consecutively. Our Products have been widely used in petrochemical, cement, shipbuilding, steel plant, and heavy constructions areas, etc.
Our main product category includes:
Hydraulic cylinders and jacks,
Hydraulic bolting tools such as hydraulic torque wrench,
Hydraulic bolt tensioners, nut splitters

Certificates

China Sov Brand Induction Bearing Heater

Our Services

1. Warranty: Replacement request acceptable within one year, repair service assured within three years
2. Customer Service: Questions report responds in 24 hours, and reply in 48 hours.
3. Engineers are available.

Contact

Contact Person: Sidney Zheng
Moblie Number: +86 189 1815 8229
Web: www.sovhydraulic.com

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Helen
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Product Groups

Contact Supplier